Because i'm too lazy to create another new tournament bracket i'll just do this. No polls, just type the name of the person you support.
- Freed Sellzen (1) vs. Great Red (7)
- Diehauser Belial (2) vs. Crom Cruach (6)
- Fenrir (3) vs. Genshirou Saji (5)
- Azazel (4) vs. Sairaorg Bael (4)
- Dulio Gesualdo (3) vs. Vali Lucifer (5)
- Vasco Strada (3) vs. Sun Wukong (6)
- Issei Hyoudou (8) vs. Leonardo (1)
- Odin vs. N/A
- Loki (1) vs. Arthur Pendragon (8)
- Souji Okita (4) vs. Tobio Ikuse (5)
- Cao Cao (5) vs. Baraqiel (4)
- Rizevim Livan Lucifer (7) vs. Indra (3)
- Surtr Second (4) vs. Regulus (6)
- Ladon (2) vs. Sirzechs Lucifer (8)
- Bikou (3) vs. Ajuka Beelzebub (7)
- Yuuto Kiba (4) vs. Ddraig (6)
- Freed Sellzen (8) vs. Marius Tepes (2)
- Fafnir (4) vs. Great Red (6)
- Diehauser Belial (7) vs. Zeoticus Gremory (3)
- Crom Cruach (9) vs. Misteeta Sabnock (1)
- Euclid Lucifuge (2) vs. Fenrir (10)
- Genshirou Saji (11) vs. Ladora Buné (1)
- Azazel (7) vs. Michael (5)
- Grendel (2) vs. Sairaorg Bael (10)
- Liban Crocell (1) vs. Dulio Gesualdo (11)
- Vritra (1) vs. Vali Lucifer (11)
- Zephyrdor Glasya-Labolas (0) vs. Vasco Strada (12)
- Sun Wukong (11) vs.Siegfried (1)
- Issei Hyoudou (10) vs. Falbium Asmodeus (0)
- Gandoma Balam (2) vs. Leonardo (8)
- Valper Galilei (0) vs. Odin (10)
- Tannin (5) vs. Gasper Vladi (5)
- Loki (6) vs. Kokabiel (3)
- Aži Dahāka (1) vs. Arthur Pendragon (8)
- Souji Okita (6) vs. Hades (3)
- Millicas Gremory (2) vs. Tobio Ikuse (7)
- Heracles (1) vs. Cao Cao (8)
- MacGregor Mathers (1) vs. Baraqiel (8)
- Rizevim Livan Lucifer (8) vs. Shalba Beelzebub (1)
- Indra (8) vs. Diodora Astaroth (1)
- Surtr Second (6) vs. Midgardsormr (3)
- Regulus (6) vs. Georg (3)
- Pluto (3) vs. Ladon (8)
- Albion (5) vs. Sirzechs Lucifer (6)
- Bikou (9) vs. Beowulf (2)
- Riser Phenex (3) vs. Ajuka Beelzebub (8)
- Loup Garou (2) vs. Yuuto Kiba (9)
- Beruka Furcas (1) vs. Ddraig (10)
Round of 16 | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final | |||||||||||
Great Red | ||||||||||||||
Crom Cruach | ||||||||||||||
Great Red | ||||||||||||||
Genshirou Saji | ||||||||||||||
Genshirou Saji | ||||||||||||||
N/A | ||||||||||||||
Great Red | ||||||||||||||
Issei Hyoudou | ||||||||||||||
Vali Lucifer | ||||||||||||||
Sun Wukong | ||||||||||||||
Vali Lucifer | ||||||||||||||
Issei Hyoudou | ||||||||||||||
Issei Hyoudou | ||||||||||||||
Odin | ||||||||||||||
Issei Hyoudou | ||||||||||||||
Ddraig | ||||||||||||||
Arthur Pendragon | ||||||||||||||
Tobio Ikuse | ||||||||||||||
N/A | ||||||||||||||
Cao Cao | ||||||||||||||
Cao Cao | ||||||||||||||
Rizevim Livan Lucifer | ||||||||||||||
Cao Cao | ||||||||||||||
Ddraig | Third Place | |||||||||||||
Regulus | ||||||||||||||
Sirzechs Lucifer | ||||||||||||||
Sirzechs | Great Red | |||||||||||||
Ddraig | Cao Cao | |||||||||||||
Ajuka Beelzebub | ||||||||||||||
Ddraig | ||||||||||||||
- Winner - Issei Hyoudou
- 1st runner-up - Ddraig
- 2nd runner-up - Great Red