FANDOM


Because i'm too lazy to create another new tournament bracket i'll just do this. No polls, just type the name of the person you support.

  1. Freed Sellzen (1) vs. Great Red (7)
  2. Diehauser Belial (2) vs. Crom Cruach (6)
  3. Fenrir (3) vs. Genshirou Saji (5)
  4. Azazel (4) vs. Sairaorg Bael (4)
  5. Dulio Gesualdo (3) vs. Vali Lucifer (5)
  6. Vasco Strada (3) vs. Sun Wukong (6)
  7. Issei Hyoudou (8) vs. Leonardo (1)
  8. Odin vs. N/A
  9. Loki (1) vs. Arthur Pendragon (8)
  10. Souji Okita (4) vs. Tobio Ikuse (5)
  11. Cao Cao (5) vs. Baraqiel (4)
  12. Rizevim Livan Lucifer (7) vs. Indra (3)
  13. Surtr Second (4) vs. Regulus (6)
  14. Ladon (2) vs. Sirzechs Lucifer (8)
  15. Bikou (3) vs. Ajuka Beelzebub (7)
  16. Yuuto Kiba (4) vs. Ddraig (6)

  1. Freed Sellzen (8) vs. Marius Tepes (2)
  2. Fafnir (4) vs. Great Red (6)
  3. Diehauser Belial (7) vs. Zeoticus Gremory (3)
  4. Crom Cruach (9) vs. Misteeta Sabnock (1)
  5. Euclid Lucifuge (2) vs. Fenrir (10)
  6. Genshirou Saji (11) vs. Ladora Buné (1)
  7. Azazel (7) vs. Michael (5)
  8. Grendel (2) vs. Sairaorg Bael (10)
  9. Liban Crocell (1) vs. Dulio Gesualdo (11)
  10. Vritra (1) vs. Vali Lucifer (11)
  11. Zephyrdor Glasya-Labolas (0) vs. Vasco Strada (12)
  12. Sun Wukong (11) vs.Siegfried (1)
  13. Issei Hyoudou (10) vs. Falbium Asmodeus (0)
  14. Gandoma Balam (2) vs. Leonardo (8)
  15. Valper Galilei (0) vs. Odin (10)
  16. Tannin (5) vs. Gasper Vladi (5)
  17. Loki (6) vs. Kokabiel (3)
  18. Aži Dahāka (1) vs. Arthur Pendragon (8)
  19. Souji Okita (6) vs. Hades (3)
  20. Millicas Gremory (2) vs. Tobio Ikuse (7)
  21. Heracles (1) vs. Cao Cao (8)
  22. MacGregor Mathers (1) vs. Baraqiel (8)
  23. Rizevim Livan Lucifer (8) vs. Shalba Beelzebub (1)
  24. Indra (8) vs. Diodora Astaroth (1)
  25. Surtr Second (6) vs. Midgardsormr (3)
  26. Regulus (6) vs. Georg (3)
  27. Pluto (3) vs. Ladon (8)
  28. Albion (5) vs. Sirzechs Lucifer (6)
  29. Bikou (9) vs. Beowulf (2)
  30. Riser Phenex (3) vs. Ajuka Beelzebub (8)
  31. Loup Garou (2) vs. Yuuto Kiba (9)
  32. Beruka Furcas (1) vs. Ddraig (10)

Round of 16 Quarter-finals Semi-finals Final
                           
           
 Great Red  
 Crom Cruach    
 Great Red  
   Genshirou Saji    
 Genshirou Saji  
 N/A    
 Great Red  
   Issei Hyoudou    
 Vali Lucifer  
 Sun Wukong    
 Vali Lucifer  
   Issei Hyoudou    
 Issei Hyoudou  
 Odin    
 Issei Hyoudou  
   Ddraig  
 Arthur Pendragon  
 Tobio Ikuse    
 N/A  
   Cao Cao    
 Cao Cao  
 Rizevim Livan Lucifer    
 Cao Cao  
   Ddraig     Third Place
 Regulus  
 Sirzechs Lucifer    
 Sirzechs    Great Red  
   Ddraig      Cao Cao  
 Ajuka Beelzebub  
 Ddraig    
  • Winner - Issei Hyoudou
  • 1st runner-up - Ddraig
  • 2nd runner-up - Great Red

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.